RSS

Wyoming Legislature

Wyoming GOP ยป Wyoming Legislature

House of Representatives

HD 1 Mark A. Semlek  -  State Representative
1307 D RD
MOORCROFT, WY 82721

Work: 307-756-9294
Fax: 307-756-3886

HD 2 Hans Hunt  -  State Representative
1347 Old Highway 85
NEWCASTLE, WY 82701

Work: 307-746-8899
Fax:

HD 3 Frank Peasley  -  State Representative
119 SOUTH THIRD STREE
DOUGLAS, WY 82633

Work: 307-358-4505
Fax: 307-358-2639

HD 4 Edward Buchanan  -  State Representative
PO BOX 850
TORRINGTON, WY 82240

Work: 307-575-2251
Fax:

HD 5 Matt Teeters  -  State Representative
1520 ROAD 70
LINGLE, WY 82223

Work: 307-837-2359
Fax:

HD 6 Richard L. Cannady  -  State Representative
PO BOX 1597
GLENROCK, WY 82637

Work: 307-436-9794
Fax:

HD 7 Bryan Pedersen  -  State Representative
2572 Wind River Trail
CHEYENNE, WY 82009

Work: 307-630-1618
Fax: 307-432-2440

HD 8 Bob Nicholas  -  State Representative
6225 Mountainview Drive
CHEYENNE, WY 82009

Work: 307-514-3693
Fax:

HD 9 David L. Zwonitzer  -  State Representative
4204 DELL RANGE BLVD
CHEYENNE, WY 82009

Work: 307-635-7247
Fax:

HD 10 John Eklund Jr.  -  State Representative
2918 US 85
CHEYENNE, WY 82009

Work: 307-246-3251
Fax:

HD 12 Amy Edmonds  -  State Representative
PO Box 2904
CHEYENNE, WY 82003

Work: 307-214-8126
Fax:

HD 14 Kermit C. Brown  -  State Representative
PO BOX 817
LARAMIE, WY 82073

Work: 307-745-7358
Fax:

HD 15 Donald Burkhart  -  State Representative
PO BOX 852
RAWLINS, WY 82301

Work: 307-324-6007
Fax:

HD 16 Ruth Ann Petroff  -  State Representative
PO BOX 2764
JACKSON, WY 83001

Work: 307-690-3392
Fax:

HD 18 Allen M. Jaggi  -  State Representative
BOX 326
LYMAN, WY 82937

Work: 307-786-2817
Fax:

HD 19 Owen Petersen  -  State Representative
PO BOX 590
MT VIEW, WY 82939

Work: 307-782-6378
Fax:

HD 20 Kathy Davison  -  State Representative
BOX 602
KEMMERER, WY 83101

Work: 307-877-6483
Fax:

HD 21 Robert McKim  -  State Representative
10964 WY238
AFTON, WY 83110

Work: 307-885-3733
Fax:

HD 23 Keith Gingery  -  State Representative
1175 W BRANGUS DR 9
JACKSON, WY

Work: 307-734-5624
Fax:

HD 24 Sam Krone  -  State Representative
PO BOX 2481
CODY, WY 82414

Work: 307-272-0082
Fax:

HD 25 Dave Bonner  -  State Representative
506 SHOSHONE ST
POWELL, WY 82435

Work: 307-754-2037
Fax:

HD 26 Elaine D. Harvey  -  State Representative
792 GARFIELD AVE
LOVELL, WY 82431

Work: 307-548-7866
Fax:

HD 27 Mike Greear  -  State Representative
1088 N PONDEROSA LN
WORLAND, WY 82401

Work: 307-347-9801
Fax:

HD 28 Lorraine Quarberg  -  State Representative
PO BOX 1365
THERMOPOLIS, WY 82443

Work: 307-864-2221
Fax:

HD 29 John W. Patton  -  State Representative
1623 POND VIEW CT
SHERIDAN, WY 82801

Work: 307-672-2776
Fax:

HD 30 Jon Botten  -  State Representative
PO BOX 600
SHERIDAN, WY 82801

Work: 307-674-7766
Fax:

HD 31 Tom Lubnau II  -  State Representative
4 Cherokee CIR
GILLETTE, WY 82718

Work: 307-686-2138
Fax:

HD 32 Norine A. Kasperik  -  State Representative
664 PAR DR
GILLETTE, WY 82718

Work: 307-257-7875
Fax:

HD 34 Rita Campbell  -  State Representative
4 RIGGS RD
SHOSHONI, WY 82649

Work: 307-856-4725
Fax:

HD 35 Kendell Kroeker  -  State Representative
10757 E Henrie RD
EVANSVILLE, WY 82636

Work: 307-266-9691
Fax:

HD 36 Gerald Gay  -  State Representative
364 S SOCONY PL
CASPER, WY 82609

Work: 307-265-5187
Fax:

HD 37 Steve Harshman  -  State Representative
PO BOX 40136
CASPER, WY 82604

Work: 307-262-8075
Fax:

HD 38 Bob Brechtel  -  State Representative
3160 COTTON CREEK PL
CASPER, WY 82604

Work: 307-237-3174
Fax:

HD 40 Mike Madden  -  State Representative
63 LANGDON RD
BUFFALO, WY 82834

Work: 307-684-9356
Fax:

HD 42 Pete Illoway  -  State Representative
839 RIDGELAND ST
CHEYENNE, WY 82009

Work: 307-635-2973
Fax:

HD 43 Dan Zwonitzer  -  State Representative
521 Cottonwood DR
CHEYENNE, WY 82001

Work: 307-214-7826
Fax:

HD 45 Matt Greene  -  State Representative
115 E. GRAND AVE
LARAMIE, WY 82070

Work: 307-760-3859
Fax:

HD 46 Glenn Moniz  -  State Representative
PO BOX 784
LARAMIE, WY 82073

Work: 307-745-4711
Fax:

HD 47 "William ""Jeb"" Steward"  -  State Representative
PO BOX 21
ENCAMPMENT, WY 82325

Work: 307-327-5116
Fax:

HD 49 Clarence J. Vranish  -  State Representative
PO BOX 2048
EVANSTON, WY 82931

Work: 307-677-2020
Fax:

HD 50 Pat Childers  -  State Representative
26 EQUINE DR
CODY, WY 82414

Work: 307-587-5145
Fax: 307-587-2718

HD 51 Rosie Berger  -  State Representative
PO BOX 275
BIG HORN, WY 82833

Work: 307-672-7600
Fax:

HD 52 Sue Wallis  -  State Representative
PO BOX 71
RECLUSE, WY 82725

Work: 307-685-8248
Fax:

HD 53 Gregg Blikre  -  State Representative
110 E Hogeye Drive
GILLETTE, WY 82716

Work: 307-682-5311
Fax:

HD 54 Del McOmie  -  State Representative
680 CLIFF ST
LANDER, WY 82520

Work: 307-332-4626
Fax:

HD 55 David R. Miller  -  State Representative
131 DAVIS LN
RIVERTON, WY 82501

Work: 307-857-5789
Fax: 307-856-8084

HD 56 Tim Stubson  -  State Representative
1645 S Chestnut
CASPER, WY

Work: 307-234-1881
Fax:

HD 57 Thomas A. Lockhart  -  State Representative
770 E 12TH ST
CASPER, WY 82601

Work: 307-472-4116
Fax: 307-237-2441

HD 58 Lisa Shepperson  -  State Representative
31800 Wyoming Highway 259
CASPER, WY 82601

Work: 307-258-8900
Fax:

HD 59 Carl R. "Bunky" Loucks  -  State Representative
1555 W COFFMAN AVE
CASPER, WY 82604

Work: 307-237-6804
Fax:

Edward Buchanan  -  State Representative
PO BOX 850
TORRINGTON, WY 82240

Work: 307-575-2251
Fax:



Senate

SD 1 Ogden Driskill  -  State Senator
PO BOX 155
DEVILS TOWER, WY 82714

Work: 307-680-5555
Fax:

SD 10 Phil Nicholas  -  State Senator
P O Box 928
Laramie, WY 82073

Work: 307-742-7140
Fax:

SD 11 Larry S. Hicks  -  State Senator
PO BOX 413
BAGGS, WY 82321

Work: 307-383-7192
Fax:

SD 14 Stan Cooper  -  State Senator
417 Agate Street
Kemmerer, WY

Work: 307-877-6450
Fax:

SD 15 Paul R Barnard  -  State Senator
246 ASPEN HILLS CT.
EVANSTON, WY 82930

Work: 307-789-9742
Fax:

SD 16 Dan Dockstader  -  State Senator
PO Box 129
Afton, WY 83110

Work: 307-886-1500
Fax:

SD 17 Leland Christensen  -  State Senator
220 W ALTA RD
ALTA, WY 83414

Work: 307-690-0903
Fax:

SD 18 Hank Coe  -  State Senator
P O Box 1088
Cody, WY 82414

Work: 307-527-6201
Fax:

SD 19 R. Ray Peterson  -  State Senator
PO BOX 193
COWLEY, WY 82420

Work: 307-548-6405
Fax:

SD 2 Jim Anderson  -  State Senator
92 Running Dutchman
Glenrock, WY 82637

Work: 307-436-9618
Fax:

SD 20 Gerald Geis  -  State Senator
600 Holly Ave
Worland, WY 82401

Work: 307-347-6443
Fax:

SD 21 Bruce Burns  -  State Senator
PO Box 6027
SHERIDAN, WY 82801

Work: 307-672-6491
Fax:

SD 22 John Schiffer  -  State Senator
561 Sussex Route
Kaycee, WY 82634

Work: 307-738-2232
Fax:

SD 23 John J. Hines  -  State Senator
714 W ECHETA RD
GILLETTE, WY 82716

Work: 307-682-3943
Fax:

SD 24 Michael Von Flatern  -  State Senator
1318 Columbine Drive
GILLETTE, WY 82718

Work: 307-686-2946
Fax:

SD 25 Cale Case  -  State Senator
787 S 4TH ST
LANDER, WY 82520

Work: 307-332-2847
Fax:

SD 26 Eli Bebout  -  State Senator
Box 112
Riverton, WY 82501

Work: 307-856-0375
Fax:

SD 27 Bill Landen  -  State Senator
2010 KINGSBURY DR
CASPER, WY 82609

Work: 307-237-4067
Fax:

SD 28 Kit Jennings  -  State Senator
P O Box 51190
Casper, WY 82605

Work: 307-265-5500
Fax:

SD 29 Drew Perkins  -  State Senator
1133 GRANADA AVE
CASPER, WY 82601

Work: 307-234-1274
Fax:

SD 3 Curt Meier  -  State Senator
4721 ROAD 18
LA GRANGE, WY 82221

Work: 307-834-2344
Fax:

SD 30 Charles Scott  -  State Senator
13900 State Highway 487
Casper, WY 82604

Work: 307-473-2512
Fax:

SD 4 Tony Ross  -  State Senator
307 E 18th Street
CHEYENNE, WY 82001

Work: 307-632-8957
Fax:

SD 5 Fred Emerich  -  State Senator
PO BOX 903
CHEYENNE, WY 82003

Work: 307-634-8783
Fax:

SD 6 Wayne Johnson  -  State Senator
5502 Canyon Rd
Cheyenne, WY 82009

Work: 307-635-2181
Fax:

SD 7 Leslie J Nutting  -  State Senator
4921 PHOENIX DR
CHEYENNE, WY 82001

Work: 307-630-3329
Fax:

Checklist

Take Action